Einsatzstatistik

2012201320142015201620172018
Brand161391322920
THL*40301625142134
Absperrdienst14161616221616
Sicherheitswache12121222
Alarmübung3152400
Technischer Alarm0000004
Fehlalarm13171612552
SUMME87796370685378

*THL = Technische Hilfeleistung