Einsatzstatistik

2015201620172018201920202021
Brand1322920191413
THL*25142134202524
Absperrdienst162216161634
Sicherheitswache2122010
Alarmübung2400200
Täuschungsalarm00043512
Fehlalarm125521651
SUMME70685378765354

*) THL = Technische Hilfeleistung