Einsatzstatistik

20122013201420152016201720182019
Brand16169132292019
THL*4030162514213420
Absperrdienst1416161622161616
Sicherheitswache121212220
Alarmübung31524002
Technischer Alarm00000043
Fehlalarm1317161255216
SUMME8779637068537876

*) THL = Technische Hilfeleistung